Authorities

Mohan Krishna Sapkota Name: Mohan Krishna Sapkota
Designation: Secretary
Email Address:
Yagyaraj Koirala Name: Yagyaraj Koirala
Designation: Joint Secratery
Email Address:
Shreedhar Panthee Name: Shreedhar Panthee
Designation: Director (Information Officer)
Email Address: pantheeji@gmail.com, 9851218623
Purba Kumar Rai Name: Purba Kumar Rai
Designation: Director
Email Address: pkrai365@gmail.com
Mukesh Regmi Name: Mukesh Regmi
Designation: IT Director
Email Address: mukeshregmi123@gmail.com
Rajesh Kumar Thapa Name: Rajesh Kumar Thapa
Designation: Director
Email Address: thaparajesh22@yahoo.com
Rekha Kandel Name: Rekha Kandel
Designation: Director
Email Address: kandelrekhaa@yahoo.com
Subash Chandra Shiwakoti Name: Subash Chandra Shiwakoti
Designation: Director
Email Address: subas2000@hotmail.com
Shikendra Kumar  Jha Name: Shikendra Kumar Jha
Designation: IT Consultant
Email Address: infoskjha07@yahoo.com
Santosh Kumar Bhatt Name: Santosh Kumar Bhatt
Designation: Section Officer
Email Address: bhattsantosh71@gmail.com
Suryabati Khanal Adhikari Name: Suryabati Khanal Adhikari
Designation: Section Officer
Email Address:
Kedar Nath Sharma Name: Kedar Nath Sharma
Designation: Section Officer
Email Address: sharmakedarnath11@gmail.com
Tara Gyawali Name: Tara Gyawali
Designation: Section Officer
Email Address: gyawalitara@yahoo.com
Raj Kumar Maharjan Name: Raj Kumar Maharjan
Designation: Computer Engineer
Email Address: rkm@ppmo.gov.np
Dhal Bahadur GC Name: Dhal Bahadur GC
Designation: Section Officer
Email Address: gcdb30@gmail.com
Madhusudhan Pudasaini Name: Madhusudhan Pudasaini
Designation: Computer Officer
Email Address: madhupuda@gmail.com
Amod Ulak Name: Amod Ulak
Designation: Computer Engineer
Email Address: auchanda@gmail.com
Dinesh Lamshal Name: Dinesh Lamshal
Designation: Accounts officer
Email Address: dinlamsal@gmail.com
Satish Kumar Shah Name: Satish Kumar Shah
Designation: Engineer
Email Address: satish.np@gmail.com
Nirmala Gyawali Name: Nirmala Gyawali
Designation: Accountant
Email Address: neerugyawali@gmail.com
Netra Pd. Adhikari Name: Netra Pd. Adhikari
Designation: Nayab Subba
Email Address: netra.adhikari@gmail.com
Binita Kaphle Name: Binita Kaphle
Designation: Nayab Subba
Email Address: binita110kaphle@gmail.com
Sanju Pokhrel Name: Sanju Pokhrel
Designation: Nayab Subba
Email Address: sanjupokhrel1812@gmail.com
Kishor  Aryal Name: Kishor Aryal
Designation: Computer Operator
Email Address: arjalkishor999@gmail.com
Rekam G.C. Name: Rekam G.C.
Designation: Computer Operator
Email Address: gcrekam@gmail.com
 K.P. Sharma Oli
K.P. Sharma Oli Rt. Hon'ble Prime Minister
Lok Darshan Regmi
Lok Darshan Regmi Chief Secretary
Mohan Krishna Sapkota
Mohan Krishna Sapkota Secretary
View all staffs...

Spokesperson

Yagyaraj Koirala
Yagyaraj Koirala Joint Secratery 9851142777 / 4030515

Information Officer

Yagyaraj Koirala
Shreedhar Panthee Director pantheeji@gmail.com 9851201377 / 4030546 Ext.219